Blog Challenge?

Halo!

Apa kabar? Baik, kamu? Alhamdulillah baik juga. (ngomong sendiri akibat bosen)

Hue, beneran bosen [re: bosen belajar]. Trus jadi pengen iseng-iseng melakukan ‘Tantangan Blog’ gara-gara abis blogwalking gitude jadi terinspirasi. Sebenernya ini gabut banget, tapi gapapalah daripada bingung mau ngapain buat refreshing :’)

Gue ‘goal oriented’ banget, jadi mungkin tulisan gue yang suka random karena gaada temanya gini bisa terarahkan lewat blog challenge kali ini. Hehe.

So… after googling for some blog challenges, I accepted this ’30 Day Writing Challenge’:

054c95d4157bd536f2ab93bb2bd5bf42

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s